+44 (0)844 544 2484
info@ptacademy.com

Course dates

Muscle building BELFAST (Level 2 & 3) | Birmingham (LEVEL 2) | Birmingham (LEVEL 3) | Bournemouth (LEVEL 2) | Bournemouth (LEVEL 3) | Glasgow (LEVEL 2) | Glasgow (LEVEL 3) | London (LEVEL 2) | London (LEVEL 3) | Manchester (LEVEL 2) | Manchester (LEVEL 3)

Location: All

    Birmingham (LEVEL 2)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    27 May, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 3)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    27 May, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 2)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    10 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 3)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    17 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 3)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    17 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Manchester (LEVEL 2)
    Sugden Sports Centre, 114 Grosvenor St, Manchester, M1 7HL
    17 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Bournemouth (LEVEL 3)
    The Elstead Hotel - 12-14 Knyveton Road, Dorset, BH1 3QP
    17 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Glasgow (LEVEL 2)
    Puregym, Bath street, 140 Bath Street, Glasgow, G2 3ER
    17 June, 2017; 10:00 - 16:00
    Manchester (LEVEL 3)
    Sugden Sports Centre, 114 Grosvenor St, Manchester, M1 7HL
    24 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 3)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    25 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Bournemouth (LEVEL 2)
    The Alstead Hotel, 12-14 Knyveton Rd, Bournemouth BH1 3QP
    8 July, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Manchester (LEVEL 2)
    Sugden Sports Centre, 114 Grosvenor St, Manchester, M1 7HL
    9 July, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 3)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    15 July, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Bournemouth (LEVEL 2)
    The Alstead Hotel, 12-14 Knyveton Rd, Bournemouth BH1 3QP
    15 July, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Glasgow (LEVEL 3)
    Puregym, Bath street, 140 Bath Street, Glasgow, G2 3ER
    15 July, 2017; 10:00 - 16:00
    London (LEVEL 2)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    22 July, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 2)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    22 July, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Glasgow (LEVEL 2)
    Puregym, Bath street, 140 Bath Street, Glasgow, G2 3ER
    29 July, 2017; 10:00 - 16:00
    BELFAST (Level 2 & 3)
    Pure Gym, 22 Adelaide St, Belfast BT2 8GD
    5 August, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Belfast (Level 2 & 3)
    Pure Gym, 22 Adelaide St, Belfast BT2 8GD
    5 August, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 3)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    12 August, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Manchester (LEVEL 3)
    Sugden Sports Centre, 114 Grosvenor St, Manchester, M1 7HL
    12 August, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 2)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    19 August, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 2)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    19 August, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 3)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    26 August, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 2)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    9 September, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Bournemouth (LEVEL 2)
    The Elstead Hotel, 12-14 Knyveton Rd, Bournemouth BH1 3QP
    9 September, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 3)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    16 September, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 3)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    16 September, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 2)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    23 September, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Manchester (LEVEL 3)
    Sugden Sports Centre, 114 Grosvenor St, Manchester, M1 7HL
    24 September, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 2)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    14 October, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 2)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    14 October, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 3)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    21 October, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 3)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    21 October, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 2)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    11 November, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 3)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    18 November, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 3)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    18 November, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 2)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    25 November, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 2)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    9 December, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 3)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    9 December, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    London (LEVEL 3)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    16 December, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Birmingham (LEVEL 2)
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    16 December, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
Muscle building

Fast Track Study 2015

The fast track study books up FAST - contact us for more details

Venues as and when used:

  • Manchester - Salford City Stadium, 1 Stadium Way, Eccles, Salford, Greater Manchester, M30 7EY
  • London - Downside Centre, London Bridge, London. SE1
  • London - Southbank Club, Wandsworth Road, Vauxhall, SW8 2LD
  • Glasgow - Nuffield Health, Finneston Street, Glasgow central G3 8HB
  • Birmingham - tbc - 92 Broadstreet, Birmingham B15 5AU
Muscle building

Courses commence upon receipt of application form

Assesment Venues

Birmingham, Bournemouth, Bristol, Cambridge, Cardiff, Cheltenham, Chester, Derby, Eastbourne, Edinburgh, Essesx, Glasgow, Gloucester, Greater London, Guilford, Liverpool, Leeds, Ireland, Kilmarnock, Kent, London, Manchester, Mansfield, Merseyside, Norwich, Nottingham, Oldham, Peterborough, Sheffield, Southampton and Surrey.

Muscle building Belfast | Birmingham | Bournemouth | Glasgow | London | Manchester

Location: All

    FULLY BOOKED - Enhanced Business Skills
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    3 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Business Skills
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    3 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Boxing Part 1
    Puregym Paisley, Units 2 & 3 Paisley Retail Park, Renfrew Road Paisley PA3 4BX
    10 June, 2017; 12:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Boxing Part 1
    Southbank Club, 124 Wandsworth Rd, Vauxhall, SW8 2LD
    17 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Boxing Part 1
    Pure Gym, 22 Adelaide St, Belfast BT2 8GD
    17 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Suspension (TRX) Training
    Sugden Sports Centre, 114 Grosvenor St, Manchester, M1 7HL
    25 June, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Kettlebells
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    1 July, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    FULLY BOOKED - Enhanced Kettlebells
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    8 July, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Boxing Part 2
    Puregym Paisley, Units 2 & 3 Paisley Retail Park, Renfrew Road Paisley PA3 4BX
    15 July, 2017; 12:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Circuits
    Southbank Club, 124 Wandsworth Rd, Vauxhall, SW8 2LD
    22 July, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Circuits
    Sugden Sports Centre, 114 Grosvenor St, Manchester, M1 7HL
    23 July, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    FULLY BOOKED - Enhanced Suspension Training (TRX)
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    5 August, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Training Systems
    Puregym Paisley, Units 2 & 3 Paisley Retail Park, Renfrew Road Paisley PA3 4BX
    5 August, 2017; 12:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Training Systems
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    12 August, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Kettlebells
    Sugden Sports Centre, 114 Grosvenor St, Manchester, M1 7HL
    13 August, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Training Systems
    Southbank Club, 124 Wandsworth Rd, Vauxhall, SW8 2LD
    26 August, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Kettlebells
    Puregym Paisley, Units 2 & 3 Paisley Retail Park, Renfrew Road Paisley PA3 4BX
    1 September, 2017; 12:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Boxing Part 1
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    2 September, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Circuits
    The Alstead Hotel, 12-14 Knyveton Rd, Bournemouth BH1 3QP
    2 September, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Boxing Part 1
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    9 September, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Training Systems
    Sugden Sports Centre, 114 Grosvenor St, Manchester, M1 7HL
    9 September, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Suspension (TRX) Training
    Southbank Club, 124 Wandsworth Rd, Vauxhall, SW8 2LD
    30 September, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Boxing Part 2
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    7 October, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Boxing Part 2
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    7 October, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Business Skills
    The Elstead Hotel, 12-14 Knyveton Rd, Bournemouth BH1 3QP
    7 October, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Business Skills
    Puregym Paisley, Units 2 & 3 Paisley Retail Park, Renfrew Road Paisley PA3 4BX
    7 October, 2017; 12:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Kettlebells
    Southbank Club, 124 Wandsworth Rd, Vauxhall, SW8 2LD
    21 October, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Circuits
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    4 November, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Circuits
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    11 November, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Training Systems
    The Elstead Hotel, 12-14 Knyveton Rd, Bournemouth BH1 3QP
    11 November, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Suspension (TRX) Training
    Puregym Paisley, Units 2 & 3 Paisley Retail Park, Renfrew Road Paisley PA3 4BX
    11 November, 2017; 12:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Business Skills
    Southbank Club, 124 Wandsworth Rd, Vauxhall, SW8 2LD
    25 November, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Training Systems
    Southbank Squash Club, 124-130 Wandsworth Rd, London, SW8 2LD
    2 December, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Suspension (TRX) Training
    Bannatynes Brindley Place, 3 Brunswick Arcade, Birmingham B1 2JF
    2 December, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Circuits
    Puregym Paisley, Units 2 & 3 Paisley Retail Park, Renfrew Road Paisley PA3 4BX
    2 December, 2017; 12:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Suspension (TRX) Training
    The Elstead Hotel, 12-14 Knyveton Rd, Bournemouth BH1 3QP
    11 December, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00
    Enhanced Circuits
    Southbank Club, 124 Wandsworth Rd, Vauxhall, SW8 2LD
    16 December, 2017; 10:00 - 17:00